Short Film
2023
Emma
Love / Horror
Swim Like A Boss Productions
Holly Hargreaves
2022
Lucy
Timing
Swim Like A Boss Productions
Holly Hargreaves
2019
Leila
Populous
Cam Faull
2018
Helen (Winner London Independent Film Awards 2019)
Half Of Me
Choo Choo Productions
Katrina Mathers
2017
Kit
Crash Test Divorce
Choo Choo Productions
Dana Newell
2016
Team Leader (St Kilda Film Fest 2017)
Every Bit Counts
Paula Salini
Jay Adshead
2015
Karen
MAX
VCA
Ryan Paturzo-Polson
2014
Lilly (St Kilda Film Fest 2015)
A Clean Break
ABC2
Jay Adshead
2011
Emma
One Whispers, The Other Shouts
VCA
Amir Rezaei
2011
Lissi
Motorhole
VCA
Maximilian Mein
2010
Her (Best Romance, Barossa Film Festival 2011)
Two
People's Republic of Cinema
Paul Ransom
2009
The Woman
Broken Cart
VCA
Amir Rezaei
Television
2023
Grace
The Spooky Files
Tony Ayres Productions / ABC
Leticia Caceres
2016
Helene McKenzie (Best Actor, Antenna Awards 2019)
Under The Milky Way
The Moving Bus / Dunlopedia Productions - C31
Shane Dunlop
2014
Rachel Coburn
Winners & Losers EP 17
Channel 7
Peter Carstairs
2012
Female Punter
Time Of Our Lives Ep.5
ABC
Tori Garrett
2012
Margot Conway
Neighbours Ep.6494
Fremantle Media
Laurance Wilson
Feature Film
2023
Emma
Love / Horror
Swim Like A Boss Productions
Holly Hargreaves
2021
Brooke
Birdy
Swim Like A Boss Productions
Holly Hargreaves
2018
Helene McKenzie
Under The Milky Way
The Moving Bus / Dunlopedia Productions
Shane Dunlop
2009
Featured Extra
I Love You Too
Princess Pictures
Daina Reid
Stage
2021
A
Village Wooing
Girls Act Good
Jennifer Monk
2019
Fiona
Ladies Of The Bay
Girls Act Good
Jennifer Monk
2018
Rachel
She Said, She Said
Always Three Sides Productions
Sarah Sabell
2018
Margaret Leavitt
Silent Sky
Williamstown Little Theatre
Ellis Ebell
2017
Ruthanne
The Association
Girls Act Good
Lee McClenaghan
2017
Melaine
Sundays Roast
Driving Monks Productions
Tim Driver
2015
Various
A Lady Shot
Girls Act Good
Jennifer Monk
2014
Various
A Christmas Tale
Girls Act Good
Jennifer Monk
2014
Shirley Bliss/Gwen Lethbridge
In The Heart Of Our Past
The Cad Factory, West Riverina Arts
Kieran Carroll
2013
Mary
A Death In The Family
Ward Theatre Company
Wendy Ward
2012
Sarah/Jackie/Sophie
At The Water's Edge
Reaction Theatre / Palais Theatre
Louise Howlett
2011
Lillian Scott
Gosford Park
Underground Cinema
David Bramble
2011
Bron
A Fitzroy Romance
La Mama Carlton
Noel Anderson
2011
Lucy
Sock
Short & Sweet Theatre
Paige Emery
2011
Anna
Rag Dolls
Short & Sweet Theatre
Margaret Allen
Commercial
2021
Cafe Aggressor
WorkSafe
Finch Company
Derrin Seale
2019
Woman / Hero
Change The Rules Campaign
The Shannon Company
Aleksi Vellis
2016
Rock Climber
ANZ
TBWA Melbourne
Harrison Webster
2015
Girlfriend
Jetstar
Big Red Group
Vincent Zimbardi