2024
Stage
Recipient *Outstanding Performer
for "Loaded "
Green Awards 2023
2024
Television
Dom
Home & Away
Seven Network
Danny Raco
2024
Stage
John
Holding the Man
Belvoir St Theatre
Eamon Flack
2023
Stage
Performer
Darwin's Reptilla
Belvoir Downstairs /Jack Rabbit Productions
Samantha Young
2023
Stage
Performer
Bell: Play in Day
Bell Shakespeare
James Evans
2023
Stage
Ari
Loaded
Malthouse Theatre
Stephen Nicolazzo
2022
Stage
Main cast
Concrete - Development
Belvoir
by James Elazzi
2022
Stage
Sal
The Italians
25a Belvoir / Malocchio /Bontom
Riley Spadaro
2022
Television
Ritchie Pembleton
Totally Completely Fine
STAN /Sundance Now Fremantle
Lucy Gaffy
2022
Stage
Leading
Cleansed
@ Old Fitz
Dino Dimitriadis
2022
Stage
Director
Tom at the Farm
KXT
Danny Ball
2022
Television
Seth
A Beginner's Guide to Grief
SBS / Wylde Productions
Renée Mao
2022
Commercial
Leading
Panadol
The Sweet Shop
Liz Murphy
2022
Stage
Luke
Burning House - Developments
Queensland Theatre
Amy Sole
2021
Stage
Main cast
Studio project/development
Griffin Theatre Co
Phoebe Grainer
2021
Stage
Main cast
Concrete (reading)
Belvoir
James Elazzi
2021
Stage
Rafe
The Making of Sasha Fein
MBP / ARA Theatre
Moira Bluthenthal
2021
Stage
Performer
R&J development
Bell Shakespeare
Peter Evans
2020
Commercial
Main cast
CC&DRy
The Monkeys
2020
Stage
Main cast
Romeo & Juliet development
Bell Shakespeare
Peter Evans
2019
Stage
Ray
The Burning (development)
Moogahlin Performing Arts
Frederick Copperwaite
2019
Stage
Don Pedro
Much Ado About Nothing
Bell Shakespeare
James Evans
2019
Stage
Elliot
Mercury Fur
KXT
Kim Hardwick
2018
Television
Drew
Home and Away
Network Seven
Various
2018
Stage
Yusef / John Black
The Serpent's Teeth
KXT
Kristine Landon-Smith
2018
Stage
Macbeth
The Players
Bell Shakespeare
Paul Reichstein, Suzanne Pereira, Scott Witt
2018
Stage
Charlie
Love, Me
Old 505
Joe Brown
2017
Commercial
Husband
Youfoodz
Ninja Factory
Bobbi Hansel
2017
Commercial
Fiancé
AMP
Helium Film
Perry Westwood
2017
Short Film
Paul
Present
Bontom Productions
Sam Boneham
2017
Stage
Creator & producer
I Walk in Your Words
Pidgin Project
Kristine Landon-Smith
2017
Stage
Josh
Voices Unheard
AJFN
Daniella Lacob
2017
Stage
Davo
Blackrock
Seymour Centre
Kim Hardwick
2016
Stage
Barclay
Another Country
NIDA
John Bashford
2016
Stage
Aschenbrenner
El Dorado
NIDA
Imara Savage
2015
Stage
Frank McLash
Capricornia
NIDA
Kristine Landon-Smith
2015
Stage
Laxton
The Roaring Girl
NIDA
Andrea Moor
2014
Stage
Morgan
Chuggington Christmas Singapore
X System International
Amanda Stone
2013
Stage
Host
Pororo LIVE Singapore
X System International
Amanda Stone
2012
Stage
Ali
Speak English or Die
La Mama
Sara Tabitha Catchpole
2007
Television
Tone Paluccio
KICK
SBS
Esben Storm