Stage
2024
Randy / Bill / Kamanin
Mercury Poisoning
Snatched Collective / White Box
Kim Hardwick
2022
Foster
Seven Days of Silence
NIDA Festival of Emerging Artists
Nicholas Bradshaw
2022
Howard Richman
Labyrinth
Dreamplane
Margaret Thanos
2020
Old Major / Mr Jones
Animal Farm
New Theatre
Saro Cavallari
2019
David Best / Julian
Table
White Box Theatre Co.
Kym Hardwick
2019
The Butcher
Blood on the Cat's Neck
Montague Basement
Saro Cavallari
2019
Leonato
Much Ado About Nothing
Bar'd Work
Tim Paige
2018
Walker
Boy Out of the Country
Company Rogues
Erica Lovell
2018
Eugene Sorn
Stupid Fucking Bird
New Theatre
Warwick Doddrell
2018
Laurence / Teacher
Silent Disco
New Theatre
Johann Walraven
2016
Stephen
A Nest of Skunks
Depot Theatre
Travis Green
2016
The Tramp
The Year of the Family
Tooth and Sinew
Richard Hilliar
2015
Mikey
Shivered
Mad March Hare
Claudia Barrie
2015
Phil/Lawrence
Mother Clap's Molly House
New Theatre
Louise Fisher
2014
Earl
Book of Days
New Theatre
Elsie Edgerton-Till
2014
Suffici / Sordo
Scenes From an Execution
Tooth and Sinew
Richard Hilliar
2011
Bruce Nofferty
The Burlesque Effect
Newtown Theatre
Alex Byron
2009
Antipholus of Ephesus
A Comedy of Errors
Sydney Shakespeare Festival
2009
Macbeth
Macbeth
Sydney Shakespeare Festival
2009
Ronald Ryan
Crime Scenes-The Blood on Helmut Langer
Actors Anonymous
Alex Byron
2008
Bobby Gould
Bobby Gould in Hell
Insomniac
Maggie Scott
2007
Danny
Soulmates
Hunters Hill Theatre
Andrew Doyle
2006
Don
The Universal Language
Pacific Artists
Adam Gelin
2005
Saul Kimmer
True West
Insomniac Theatre
Maggie Scott
2004
Walker
Two Rooms
Ju-Ju Productions
Lawrence Coy
2001
Peter
200 Story
Llama Theatre
Rod Power
Television
2021
Greg Foster
Mr InBetween
Jungle Entertainment
Nash Edgerton
2019
Warden
Les Norton
RPRD
Fadia Abboud
2019
Farmer
Doctor Doctor
Easy Tiger
Geoff Bennett
2018
Barman
Frayed
ABC
Jennifer Leacey
2018
"Fake" Jim
Doctor Doctor
Easy Tiger
Lucy Gaffy
2018
Dr Forbes
A Place To Call Home
Seven Productions
Catherine Millar
2015
A&E Executive
Not the Boy Next Door - The Peter Allen Story
Shine
Shawn Seet
2014
Registry Officer
Love Child Series 2
Playmaker Media
Geoff Barrett
2012
George Kogan
Behind Mansion Walls
Beyond Productions
James Knox
2011
French Paul
The Kangaroo Gang (BBC)
The Full Box
Laurence Coy
2010
Kenmure Guy
Paper Giants-The Birth of Cleo
Southern Star
Dana Reid
2010
Laurie Prendergast
Tough Nuts
The Full Box
Laurence Coy
2009
Jamil (KX1)
Gangs of Oz - Series 2
Eyeworks Australia
Katie Hydes
2009
"Mr Blonde"
Double Take
Fremantle Media
David MacDonald
2008
Matt Haynes
Offside
AFTRS
Various
Short Film
2016
Jerry
Dead Duck
Zoned Out Films
Mark Dedaj
2015
Dan
The Gaslight
Vashti Pontaks
2014
Ken
The Driver
MetroScreen
Tim Russell
2014
Captain
The Mermaid
Reversal Films
Tomas Labanca
2014
Bruce`
The Fruity
AFTRS Grad. Production
Jamieson Pearce
2013
Doctor
Shooting from the Hip
Ben Thatcher
2012
Peter
Unravel
Stephanie Payne
2012
Boss
Between a Stock and a Hard Place
Sieracourt
Chris MacCourt
2011
Father
Down the Coast
Adrian Tyson
2010
Neville
By The Water's Edge
Inspire Films
Peter Kirk
2007
George
Hotel
Sydney Film School
Eric Skanmr