Television
2024
Elmo
Sweet Tooth (series 3)
Manu One Ltd
Toa Fraser
2019
Creepy Guy/Cop
Preacher
Frontier Productions
Kevin Hooks
2019
ACDC
Zero Point
Undergrowth
Johnathon Saunders
2014
Shawn
House Husbands
Playmaker Media
Various
2011
Noel
Offspring
Southern Star
Daina Read
2010
Wasp Warneke
Lowdown
ABC TV
Amanda Brotchie
2009
Support
I Can't Believe It's Not Better
FOXTEL
Erin White
2009
Jarred
Rush
Southern Star
Daniel Nettheim
2007
Various
The Wedge
Cornerbox Productions
Kevin Carlin, Chris Benz
2007
Christopher Walken
Rockwiz Live at the Comedy Festival
Renegade Productions
2006
Various
The Wedge
Corner Box Productions
Kevin Carlin
2005
Various
The Wedge
Corner box Productions
Various
2005
Rupert Brooke
From Syllable to Sound
ABC
Grant Fraser
Short Film
2024
Absalom
Ishmael
Louis Joblin Films
Louis Joblin
2019
Blake
It's Just a Film
Pinches Production
Brendan Pinches
2005
Man
From Here
Savage Prod
Geneiveve Bailey and Jarrah Gurrie
2004
Dennis Green
Samurai
Victorian College of the Arts
Miklos Janek
Stage
2015
The Mayor
The Piper
My Darling Patricia
Halcyon Macleod
2014
The Mayor
The Piper
My Darling Patricia
Halcyon Macleod
2013
The Producer/Various
Beached
Melbourne Theatre Company
Petra Kalive
2012
Various
The Piper Development
My Darling Patricia
Halcyon Mcleod
2011
Brad
Africa
My Darling Patricia
Halcyon McLeod
2011
Theo
Return to Earth
Melbourne Theatre Company
Aiden Fennessy
2010
The Bastard
The Life and Death of King John
11th Hour Theatre Co
Anne Thompson
2010
Various
The Outside {Creative Development}
Blood Policy
Sam Routledge
2010
Various
Ted Head {Creative Development}
My Darling Patricia
Halcyon McLeod
2010
Man
A Mans Description of a Hurricane
Melbourne Writers Festival
Petra Kalive
2008
The Boy
Computer Boy - Development
Blood Policy
Sam Routledge
2007
Michel Nollet
La Musica
Victorian College of the Arts
Andrew Gray
2006
Alfieri, Rodolpho
A View From The Bridge
Melbourne Theatre Company
Mary Siterenos
2005
Alfieri/Rodolpho
A View From The Bridge
Melbourne Theatre Company
Mary Siterenos
Commercial
2018
Commentator
Belong Mobile
Clemenger BBDO
Nick Kelly
2017
Commentator
Belong
Clemenger BBDO
Nick Kelly
2015
Andy
Colorbond
Carlon Leong
Paul Middleditch
2014
Andy
Colorbond
Carlon Leong
Paul Middleditch
2013
Bryan French
Open Universities Australia
The Sweet Shop
Nick Kelly
2013
Andy
Colourbond
Plaza Films
Paul Middleditch
2010
Julian
ANZ: Bankworld
M and C Saatchi
Paul Middleditch
2008
Rob
Export Good
Saatchi and Saatchi NZ Ltd
Voice Over
2018
Male Voice
Nimble
Gusto Sound
Brigid Giles-Webb
2018
Commentator
Belong
Clemenger BBDO
Nick Kelly
2017
Commentator
Belong
Clemenger BBDO
Nick Kelly
2017
Male Voice
Holden Colarado
AJF Partnership
Sam Hopgood
2016
Narrator
Home and Timbre Hardware
Austereo
N/A
2015
Andy
Colorbond
Carlon Leong
Various
2014
Christopher Walken
Kickstarter Campaign
Mirage Visual Effects
Patrick Felgueras
2013
Sir Ian Mckellen
NZ Driver Safety
Plaza Film
Paul Middleditch
2013
Sir Ian McKellen
Reflex
Flagstaff Studio
Paul Le Couteur
2013
Various
Navy
Risk Sound
Paul Baxter
2013
Various
TAC
Risk Sound
Paul Baxter
2011
Narrator
summer of the Seventeenth Doll
Melbourne Theatre Company
2011
Latin Lover
Interflora
Sphere Agency
Darren
2009
Grand Master Fernando
Nandos
The Sphere Agency
Darren Fishman
2009
Live Reporter, Member for Parliament
Nandos
The Sphere Agency
Darren Fishman
2009
Tim
'Watch and Win' Animation Series
The Vine/ Fairfax Media
Mark Goldenfien
2005
Doctor
Embryonics (Radio)
ABC Radio
Justine Sloane-lees