Feature Film
2021
Annabelle Volanthen
Thirteen Lives
MGM & Imagine
Ron Howard
2016
Police Woman
Australia Day
Australia Day
Kriv Stenders
2013
Young Mum
The Contents
Charles Mitchell, Mark Eyers and Lachlan Madse
Armstrong and Krause
Television
2016
Melissa
Wanted
Seven Network/MAtchbox Qld
Peter Templeman
2010
Tootie
Sisters of War
ABC/Pericles Film
Brendan Maher
2004
Erica
Through My Eyes
Liberty & Beyond
Di Drew
Stage
2022
Ensemble
Death in a Statesmen
deBASE
Bridget Boyle
2022
Ensemble
Fourteen
Shake and Stir
Nick Skujbi
2022
Molly Estevez
Dirty Fame Flash Candles Club
Western Standard Productions
2022
Medea
Medea
Shock Therapy
Sam Foster and Hayden Jones
2021
White Rabbit
Alice in Wonderland
Sk Productions
Penny Farrow
2020
Mrs Fox
Fantastic Mr Fox
Shake n Stir
Ross Balbuziente
2020
Titania/Hippoyta
Mid Summer Night's Dream
4MBS Classic FM
Eugene Gilfedder
2019
Self
Erotic Intelligence for Dummies
pretend productions
Daniel Evans
2018
Feature Performer
Opium @ the Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas
Speigelworld
Matt Hodges
2016
Self
Erotic Intelligence for Dummies
Pretend Productions/Wilde Applause
Daniel Evans
2015
Catherine
Boston Marriage
QTC
Andrea Moor
2015
Polina
The Seagull
QTC
Daniel Evans
2014
Ginger
Furze Family Variety Hour
DeBase Productions
Bridget Boyle
2012
Celia
As You LIke It
La Boîte
David Berthold
2011
Widow Begbick
Man Equals Man
Queensland Theatre Co.
Joseph Mitchell
2011
Helen
Orphans
Queensland Theatre Co.
Kat Henry
2009
The Moon/Daisy
The Moon The Moon
Unlimited Theatre (UK)
Jon Spooner
2009
Flo
Statuesque
pretend productions
Ansuya Nathan
2008
Edith
The Wishing Well
Matrix/La Boite
Michael Futcher
2007
Adel Fringe/Mel Com Fest
Tarnished
La La Parlour
2007
Laura Wingfield
The Glass Menagerie
QTC
Michael Futcher
2007
Patsy Cline
Post Office Rose
Dogs in the Roof/La Boite
Shaun Charles
2006
Jane
Absurd Person Singular
QLD Theatre Company
Michael Gow
2005
Zenta/Irma
The Drowning Bride
La Boite
Michael Futcher
2005
Various
A Christmas Carol
QLD Theatre Company
Scott Witt
2004
Winifred
The Waiting Room
Metro Arts
Scott Witt
2003
Patsy Cline/various
Post Office Rose
Dogs In The Roof
Shaun Charles
2003
Hyacinthe
Scapin'
QTC/ State Theatre Co of SA
Scott Witt
2002
Rose
Glitter & Dust
Pretend Productions
Bridget Boyle
2000
Vivie Warren
Mrs Warren's Profession
QTC
Michael Gow
1999
Cathy
Rio Saki & Other Falling Debris
La Boite Theatre Company
Sean Mee
1997
Various
Shakespeare - Schools touring program
Grin & Tonic Theatre Troupe
Bryan Nason
1997
Cathleen
Long Days Journey Into Night
QTC/ Bell Shakespeare
Micael Edwards
Commercial
2016
Mother
Sth Australian Hospital Research
2 Little Indians
Tori Garrett
2016
Judy
Instant Scratchie- Share the Joy
KIOSK
Siobhan Mulready
2013
Customer
Instant Scatch-it
Accomplice
Grey Rogers
2007
Hero
Freedom Freeday Campaign
Freedom Furniture
Cabaret
2019
Clown/self
Cheeky Cabaret
Brunswick Picture House & Sydney Cabaret Festival
Brett Haylock